OETZTALER MOUNTAINBIKE FESTIVAL

ANMELDESCHLUSS:     13.04.2020 / 20:00 Uhr

Stand: 15.03.2020 - 16:16    /    gemeldete (eingezahlte) Teilnehmer: 71
Kategorie Name Verein/Team Land/Country  
U7 m       1
. Tarjan Niko Racing Team Haiming AUT / Tirol  
U9 w       1
. Walch Sophie Racing Team Haiming AUT / Tirol  
U9 m       6
. Haslwanter Johannes Racing Team Haiming AUT / Tirol  
. Saurwein Maxi Racing Team Haiming AUT / Tirol  
. Seidel Tizian RVN Freising AUT  
. Spiss Mario Racing Team Haiming AUT / Tirol  
. Walch Daniel Racing Team Haiming AUT / Tirol  
. Zoller Raphael Racing Team Haiming AUT / Tirol  
U11 w       2
. Burtscher Amelie Racing Team Haiming AUT / Tirol  
. Grüner Pia Racing Team Haiming AUT / Tirol  
U11 m       8
. Burtscher Jonathan Racing Team Haiming AUT / Tirol  
. Haslwanter Gabriel Racing Team Haiming AUT / Tirol  
. Haslwanter Vincent Racing Team Haiming AUT / Tirol  
. Huber Benjamin INNcycling /Phonework Bike-Team GER  
. Pirchner Elias Racing Team Haiming AUT / Tirol  
. Piringer Pius RV DJ´s Bikeshop Simplon Hard AUT / Vorarlberg  
. Spiss Sandro Racing Team Haiming AUT / Tirol  
. Zoller Samuel Racing Team Haiming AUT / Tirol  
U13 w       5
. Charlotte Schenk Racing Team Haiming AUT / Tirol  
. Geyer Gioia Mini Hofbräuhaus München GER  
. Mang Annemarie équipe velo Oberland GER  
. Piringer Johanna RV DJ´s Bikeshop Simplon Hard AUT / Vorarlberg  
. Spiss Hannah Racing Team Haiming AUT / Tirol  
U13 m       9
. Grüner Noah Racing Team Haiming AUT / Tirol  
. Hettegger Michael Union MTB Club Koppl AUT / Salzburg  
. Mihai Brinza BikeXpert RacingTeam ROU  
. Pirchner Luca Racing Team Haiming AUT / Tirol  
. Schleinler Johannes Bike Giant Stattegg AUT / Steiermark  
. Schütz Nils INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team GER  
. Seidel Rafael RVN Freising AUT  
. Tarjan Mate Racing Team Haiming AUT / Tirol  
. Vogl Xaver Union MTB Club Koppl AUT / Salzburg  
U15 w       2
. Gabl Viktoria Racing Team Haiming AUT / Tirol  
. Hoendervangers Zoe Racing Team Haiming AUT / Tirol  
U15 m       5
. Jordan Ayden URC Bikerei AUT / Wien  
. Nicolas Halter KA BOOM - Swisslicht SUI  
. Spiss Daniel Racing Team Haiming AUT / Tirol  
. Victor Brinza BikeXpert RacingTeam ROU  
. Vogl Oliver Union MTB Club Koppl AUT / Salzburg  
U17 w       2
. Hinder Angelina RV Dornbirn/ Bikeworks AUT / Vorarlberg  
. Monique Halter Thömus RN Swiss Bike Team-YoungStars SUI  
U17 m       7
. Ben efraim Ron CSC ISR  
. Buchbauer Julian SC-Mirnock AUT / Kärnten  
. Caspi Tomer CSC ISR  
. Gabl Samuel Racing Team Haiming AUT / Tirol  
. Hödlmoser Dominik Union MTB Club Koppl AUT / Salzburg  
. Lechner Florian Radunion St. Johann in Tirol AUT / Salzburg  
. Zach Tohar CSC ISR  
Junioren w       4
. Geschwender Sunny Angelina Conway Factory Racing GER  
. Gratzer Viktoria Racing Team Haiming AUT / Tirol  
. Mitterwallner Mona Racing Team Haiming AUT / Tirol  
. Veldnizki Romi CSC ISR  
Junioren m       6
. Halter Jean-Luc KA BOOM - Swisslicht SUI  
. Hinder Julian RV Dornbirn/ Bikeworks AUT / Vorarlberg  
. Hoendervanger Ryan Racing Team Haiming AUT / Tirol  
. Lillo Dario Scott Development MTB Team SUI  
. Scherrer Julius Bikeworks Race Team AUT / Vorarlberg  
. Seybold Florian SV Reudern / WALCHER-RACING Team GER  
U23 m       2
. Bair Mario Racing Team Haiming AUT / Tirol  
. Zangerle Emanuel Racing Team Haiming AUT / Tirol  
Elite/U23 w       3
. Blömeke Emma Conway Factory Racing GER  
. Koller Nicole Möbel Märki MTB Pro Team SUI  
. Spielmann Anna KTM MTB Factory Team AUT / Tirol  
Elite m       6
. Forster Lars SCOTT - SRAM MTB RACING SUI  
. Frischknecht Andri SCOTT - SRAM MTB RACING SUI  
. Markt Karl Möbel Märki MTB Pro Team AUT / Tirol  
. Raggl Gregor Möbel Märki MTB Pro Team AUT / Tirol  
. Schurter Nino SCOTT - SRAM MTB RACING SUI  
. Stirnemann Matthias Möbel Märki MTB Pro Team SUI  
Sportkl. m       2
. Hinder Pascal RV Dornbirn/ Bikeworks AUT / Vorarlberg  
. Kirste Holger INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team GER