OETZTALER MOUNTAINBIKE FESTIVAL

ANMELDESCHLUSS:     12.04.2023 / 20:00 Uhr

Stand: 13.04.2023 – 10:20    /    registrierte Betreuer / Presse: 187  
Last Name First Name Verein / Team Ort / City
adori-Hamedinger Elisabeth Sport am Wörthersee Rosegg
Alder Urs infinity bixs development team Altstätten
Aune Espen Lørenskog Cyckleklubb Rasta
Bajorek Michel Belgian Cycling Team Tubize
Balázs Vilmos RSC St. Ingbert Niederwürzbach
Bartosiewicz Marek MITUTOYO AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCLAW Wroclaw
bataille Jean christophe Berria Vittoria Factory team PRESLE
Benkó László National Team Hungary Budapest
Blum Patrick ROSE Bikes Schweiz Factory Racing Team Pfaffnau
Boesch Alexander RV Dornbirn Dornbirn
Böhm Ralf WALCHER Racing-Team Weilheim/Teck
Böttner Jens SSV Mounty Altenberg Altenberg
Buchbauer Andrea SC Mirnock Villach
Buchbauer Kurt SC Mirnock Villach
Burger Alexander MTB-Team Hohenems Viktorsberg
Bütikofer Andrea VC Hägglingen / Fischer Junior MTB Team Hägglingen
Carretero Moreno Francisco la nucia bh coloma academy almansa
Carrick-Anderson Katy T-Mo Racing Peebles
Cerveny Michal Lightbro Prag
Crisi Roberto Junior Team Südtirol ASV Gais
De Baillie Nick Belgian Cycling Team Tubize
de Knegt Gerben National team Netherlands Arnhem
de Vries Jan National team Netherlands Arnhem
Dericbourg Jérôme Berria Vittoria Factory team PRESLE
Diem Sabine RV Dornbirn Dornbirn
Diem Nina RV Dornbirn Dornbirn
Diem Alexadner RV Dornbirn Dornbirn
Diem Lara RV Dornbirn Dornbirn
Dirisamer Florian Rc Arbö SK Vöest Linz
Dokken Drew Liv Factory Racing Leadville
Dokken Drew Liv Factory Racing Leadville
Drok Jakob Österreichischer Radsportverband Villach
Eder Bernhard BIKE INFECTION Piesendorf
Eder Christian BIKE INFECTION Bruck
Egli Urs KA BOOM – Krapf Algetshausen
Embacher Helmut Schuler Sports Schwoich Bad Häring
Embacher Hildegard Schuler Sports Schwoich Bad Häring
Erjavec Simon Rajd Ljubljana LJUBLJANA Å MARTNO
Federer Andreas Tower Sports – VC Eschenbach Schmerikon
Ferencak Urban ktm factory mtb team St. Ruprecht an der Raab
Feurstein Marlies RV Dornbirn Dornbirn
Feurstein Jörg RV Dornbirn Dornbirn
Fictoor Sanne National team Netherlands Arnhem
Fink Hans-Jörg Team DOWE-SIMPLON Albstadt
Fischer Melissa RV Dornbirn/ BSK Graf MTB Team Feldkirch
Fridström Peter Strängnäs Bilforum racingteam Strängnäs
Fuchs Felix SV Zainingen Römerstein
Fuchs Andreas ktm factory mtb team Mattighofen
Füreder Christian Granitbiker Kleinzell St. Veit i.M.
Füreder Anna Maria Granitbiker Kleinzell St. Veit i.M.
Geiger Arno RV Dornbirn Dornbirn
Gmeiner Arno RV Dornbirn Dornbirn
GRZEGORZEWSKI WOJCIECH MITUTOYO AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCLAW Wroclaw
Gujan Martin Swiss Cycling National Team Zihlschlacht
Hacker Petra Crazy Cross Biker Maria Lankowitz
Hacker Günter Crazy Cross Biker Maria Lankowitz
Hagen Mikaela Danish National Team Charlottenlund
Hahn Markus Lexware MountainBikeTeam, BDR Sindelsdorf
Hammerle Ulrich RSC Raika Krug Mieming Mieming
Hassler Ivo Thömus Akros-Youngstars Chur
Hinder Margit RV Dornbirn Fussach
Hinder Pascal RV Dornbirn Fussach
Hödlmoser Thomas Union MTB Club Koppl Plainfeld
Holland Thomas Naturfreunde Wilhelmsburg Wilhelmsburg
Hutter Manfred rts BikeKids reifentankstelle.at Wien
Hutter Susanne rts BikeKids reifentankstelle.at Wien
Jakobsson Nikh Strängnäs Bilforum racingteam Strängnäs
Jammernegg Franz VC Darmstadt Wagna
Jammernegg Maria VC Darmstadt Wagna
Jaśkiewicz Leszek niezrzeszony Polanica-Zdrój
Jeantet Nicolas Swiss Cycling National Team Grenchen
Jensen Michael Bjerregaard MTB Racing Nord Aalborg SV
Joachimstaler Klaus TEAM JOTA / SV Altenstadt Altenstadt
Johansson Filip National Team Sweden Grycksbo
Jordan Harda TSV Erding Radsport Erding
Jordan Christian absoluthaar Cycling Team Weissenbach an der Triesting
Jordan Sabine absoluthaar Cyclingteam Weissenbach an der Triesting
Kadlec Jakub ROUVY specialized Zdikov
Kager Alexandra RV Dornbirn Dornbirn
Kahl Achim TB Performance Lab – Arc8 Griesheim
Kaiser Stefan Landeskader NRW Monheim
Kaluzik Zdenek HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA Opava
Karadimitras Ioannis A.S. MACHITES PEFKON THESSALONIKI
Kasik Radek MTBIKER.CZ magazine Zdounky
Kaufmann Nicole German National Team Zwönitz
Kaufmann Mirko German National Team Zwönitz
Kaufmann Birgit RV BikeSport Scheffau Ellmau
Kaufmann Wolfgang RV BikeSport Scheffau Ellmau
Kindahl Therese Finspångs ca Skärblacka
King Gabriel RSV St.Georgen Triberg im Schwarzwald
Kirchberger Monika SRT Protective-Factoryteam Buch am Erlbach
Klien Uschi URC Bikerei/Vlow Racing Team Korneuburg
Kneidinger David Bikeclub Stattegg Graz
Kohlhausen Christian TREK Future Racing Eschwege
Koritov Jan Romeriksåsen Sykkelklubb Skedsmo
Kostelac Jürgen RV Dornbirn Dornbirn
Kraus Christian Union RC Bikerei / VLOW Racing Team Wien
Krauss Markus TSAV Neckartenzlingen Neckartailfingen
Krohme Birgit TREK Future Racing Dettingen
Kronburger Frank Triclub Lindenberg/Stevens Schubert Racing Team Lindenberg
Kuneck Rolf TSV Erding Radsport Erding
Kurmann Andreas Strüby Sting Willisau
Lachmayr Sebastian BIKE INFECTION Kaprun
Ladstätter Werner GIANT Stattegg Graz
Ladstätter Sigrid GIANT Stattegg Graz
Leu Nicolas Team PEDALE SIMPLON Neuhausen
Lombardi Gerardo KA BOOM – Krapf Bertschikon (Gossau ZH)
Lutovsky Jiri (Leer) Zdikov
Magnier Laurent Trinity racing Varces allieres et risset
Manning Andy jb BRUNEX Superior Factory Racing Matten
Mattsson Petter National Team Schweden Grycksbo
Meirhaeghe Filip Belgian Cycling Team Tubize
Meyer Sven TREK Future Racing Frankfurt (Oder)
Milani Raffaele Velo Club Monte Tamaro Tegna
Moosbrugger Christian MTB-Team-Hohenems Hohenems
Mühlbacher Thomas Union Maria Schmolln KTM Maria Schmolln
Neudeck Gundula GIANT Stattegg Stattegg
Neudeck Christian GIANT Stattegg Stattegg
Osses Nacho TREK Future Racing Fischbach
Pall Stephanie GIANT Stattegg Stattegg
Pallweber Florian Sunshine Racers ASV Nals Nals
Palmgvist Johan Strängnäs Bilforum racingteam Strängnäs
Palmgvist Johan Strängnäs Bilforum racingteam 0
Pfau Stefan RBW Bikeshop Freiburg Laichingen
Pflüger Michael MTB Teck e.V. Lindenberg
Pinther Manja RSV Erzgebirge e.V. Jahnsdorf
Piringer Bernhard RV DJ’s Bikeshop Simplon Hard Fußach
Piringer Andrea RV DJ’s Bikeshop Simplon Hard Fußach
Pletzer Martin RC KAC Schiefling
Pletzer Petra RC KAC Schiefling
Polster Heike Lexware MountainBikeTeam, BDR Sindelsdorf
Poyntner Erich ARBÖ headstart on fahrrad Klosterneuburg
Prato Pier Paolo Ciclistica Trevigliese ASD Piancamuno
Reutemann Bernd TREK Future Racing Oberteuringen
Rico Cabezuelos Javier la nucia bh coloma academy petrer
Riemer Jakob GIANT Stattegg Krottendorf
Riesterer Patrick STOP&GO Marderabwehr-MTB Team Münstertal
Riesterer Patrick STOP&GO Marderabwehr-MTB Team Münstertal
Sagat David Giant Factory Offroad Team Hendersonville, North Carolina
Sarg Daniel RC ASKÖ TERFENS Terfens
Schäfer Marc Bund Deutscher Radfahrer Bad Tölz
Schebesta Wolfgang RC ARBÖ Sparkasse Pernitz Gutenstein
Schebesta Karoline RC ARBÖ Sparkasse Pernitz Gutenstein
Scheiber Rupert URC Ötztal Haiming
Schelkle Dennis TREK Future Racing Ravensburg
Scherrer Teresa DJ’s Bikesshop Simplon Hard Ãœbersaxen
Schiwek Jan RSV Erzgebirge e.V. Jahnsdorf
Schmid Christian SRT Protective-Factoryteam Buch am Erlbach
Schneider Claudia RV Dornbirn Dornbirn
Schneider Philipp RV Dornbirn Dornbirn
Schweizer Dominik STOP&GO Marderabwehr-MTB Team Bollschweil
See Joachim TGV Schotten Nidda
Seethaler Horst RV Dornbirn Dornbirn
Seidel Manuela RVN Freising Wildschönau
Sindelar Jan HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA Sebrov
Sommer Alexander ARBÖ PopaFlo Freistadt Neumarkt im Mühlkreis
Sommer Urs KA BOOM – Krapf Bertschikon (Gossau ZH)
Sommer Sabine ARBÖ PopaFlo Freistadt Neumarkt im Mühlkreis
Sondermeijer Bas Stappenbelt Specialized Development Team Apeldoorn
Sostarko Marko Calcit bike team Kamnik
Stanger Gabi TREK Future Racing Oberteuringen
Stefan Treudler jb BRUNEX Superior Factory Racing Wiesendangen
Stefani Fabio fehr-velos.ch Weinfelden
Stefani Regula fehr-velos.ch Weinfelden
Stigger Jochen URC Ötztal Haiming
Stirnemann Kathrin Swiss Cycling National Team Gränichen
Tancik Mitja misserjuniorteam – energijateam DOMZALE
Telser Timmy Swiss Cycling National Team Grenchen
Telser Edmund Swiss Cycling National Team Grenchen
Tempier Stéphane Rockrider Ford Racing Team (5 Staff)
Toman Patrik HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA Valasske Mezirici
Vadori Diego Sport am Wörthersee Rosegg. Austria
Vadori-Hamedinger Elisabeth Sport am Wörthersee Rosegg. Austria
van Thiel Swen RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten Blaichach
van Thiel Angela RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten Blaichach
Vesterlund Ulrika CK Antilopen Norrköping
Walch Mario MTB-Team Hohenems Götzis
Webs Markus Singer Racing Team / RSV Hochschwarzwald Bad Dürrheim (Schwarzwald)
Welz Martin Bund Deutscher Radfahrer Frankfurt
Werthmüller Urs Team PEDALE SIMPLON Löhningen
Wieser Rosi Sunshine Racers ASV Nals Nals
Wirz Daniel Team Fribourg Cycling Development Echarlens
Zumelli Mauro Velo Club Capriasca Lopagno
Jerome Alix SPECIALIZED FACTORY RACING Morgan Hill
Leonard Born SPECIALIZED FACTORY RACING Morgan Hill
Petr Vlášek SPECIALIZED FACTORY RACING Morgan Hill
Amalie Malgaard SPECIALIZED FACTORY RACING Morgan Hill