OETZTALER MOUNTAINBIKE FESTIVAL

ANMELDESCHLUSS:     15.04.2018 / 22:00 Uhr

Stand: 18.04.2018 - 19:43    /    gemeldete Teilnehmer: 349
Kategorie Name Verein/Team Land/Country  
U9 w       4
. Friedl Lola Giant Stattegg Federleicht AUT / Steiermark  
. Heule-Lampert Emma MTB Team Hohenems AUT / Vorarlberg  
. Horvath Marie SC Partenkirchen GER  
. Tessadri Linda RV-DJ's Bikeshop Simplon Hard AUT / Vorarlberg  
U9 m       20
. Boesch Valentin RV Dornbirn AUT / Vorarlberg  
. Bühner Matteo TSV Oberammergau GER  
. Corrigan Finbar RSV Weer-Kolsass AUT / Tirol  
. Fink Leon Union RV Dornbirn AUT / Vorarlberg  
. Freuis Jakob RV Dornbirn AUT / Vorarlberg  
. Freuis Noah RV Dornbirn AUT / Tirol  
. Hauser Toni Giant stattegg AUT / Steiermark  
. Herzog Nevio MTB Team Hohenems AUT / Vorarlberg  
. Keckeis Nicos MTB Team Hohenems AUT / Vorarlberg  
. Kolp Max Casablanca Hotelsoftware Racingteam AUT / Tirol  
. Minatti Valentin Union RV Dornbirn AUT / Vorarlberg  
. Penz Ricco RSV Weer-Kolsass AUT / Tirol  
. Piringer Pius RV DJ's Bikeshop SIMPLON Hard AUT / Vorarlberg  
. Raggl Kilian RV Dornbirn AUT / Vorarlberg  
. Schober Christoph RSV Weer-Kolsass AUT / Tirol  
. Spitz Levi RSV Weer-Kolsass AUT / Tirol  
. Vogel Moritz RV DJ's Bikeshop SIMPLON Hard AUT / Oberösterreich  
. Weigelt Benni TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abt. MTB/Ski GER  
. Willy Mic JO Nordic Scuol SUI  
. Wurm Lars RV-DJs Bikeshop Simplon Hard AUT / Vorarlberg  
U11 w       17
. Auer Sophia Racing Team Haiming AUT / Tirol  
. Boesch Emilia RV Dornbirn AUT / Vorarlberg  
. Gamsjäger Anja Fischer Junior Racing Team AUT / Oberösterreich  
. Geyer Gioia Equipe Velo/ Mini Hofbräuhaus München GER  
. Hämmerle Mila RV DJ's Bikeshop SIMPLON Hard AUT / Vorarlberg  
. Kleindienst Paula TriClub Lindenberg GER  
. Köb Sarah RV Dornbirn AUT / Vorarlberg  
. Lampert Lina MTB Team Hohenems AUT / Vorarlberg  
. Mang Annemaria équipe vélo Oberland GER  
. Moosbrugger Finja MTB Team Hohenems AUT / Vorarlberg  
. Moosbrugger Sophia MTB Team Hohenems AUT / Vorarlberg  
. Piechatzek Sarah Tri-Club Lindenberg GER  
. Piringer Johanna RV DJ's Bikeshop SIMPLON Hard AUT / Vorarlberg  
. Pletzer Lina Im.puls Sport AUT / Kärnten  
. Schenk Charlotte Racing Team Haiming AUT / Tirol  
. Spiss Hannah Racing Team Haiming AUT / Tirol  
. Weingand Theresa TSV Oberammergau GER  
U11 m       26
. Amann Niklas MTB Team Hohenems AUT / Vorarlberg  
. Berger Philipp MTB Team Hohenems AUT / Vorarlberg  
. Bzonek David MTB Club Koppl AUT / Oberösterreich  
. Drescher Julius RSV Weer Kolsass AUT / Tirol  
. Fend Nevio MTB Team Hohenems AUT / Vorarlberg  
. Fink Linus Union RV Dornbirn AUT / Vorarlberg  
. Freuis Paul RV Dornbirn AUT / Vorarlberg  
. Friedl Ruben Giant Stattegg Federleicht AUT / Steiermark  
. Geiger Mario MTB Team Hohenems AUT / Vorarlberg  
. Giehl Max RSV Weer-Kolsass AUT / Tirol  
. Hauser Max Giant stattegg AUT / Steiermark  
. Hinteregger Lean ÖAMTC RV DJs Bikeshop Simplon Hard AUT / Vorarlberg  
. Horvath Ben SC Partenkirchen GER  
. Kager Kimi Union RV Dornbirn AUT / Vorarlberg  
. Klien Tobias MTB Team Hohenems AUT / Vorarlberg  
. Koloff Niklas equipe Velo Oberland GER  
. Kolp Leo Casablanca Hotelsoftware Racingteam AUT / Tirol  
. Kresser Paul RV Dornbirn AUT / Vorarlberg  
. Look Niclas equipe Velo Oberland GER  
. Mayer Jakob MTB Team Hohenems AUT / Vorarlberg  
. Müller Jakob rts BikeKids reifentankstelle.at AUT / Niederösterreich  
. Oblasser Simon RSV Weer-Kolsass AUT / Tirol  
. Penz Sandro RSV Weer-Kolsass AUT / Tirol  
. Schöch Maximilian MTB Team Hohenems AUT / Vorarlberg  
. Tarjan Mate Racing Team Haiming AUT / Tirol  
. Vogl Xaver MTB-Club Koppl AUT / Salzburg  
U13 w       14
. Berchtold Emma Union RV Dornbirn 1886 AUT / Vorarlberg  
. Drexel Michaela Union RV Dornbirn AUT / Vorarlberg  
. Gabl Viktoria Racing Team Haiming AUT / Tirol  
. Herzog Eva ARBÖ ASKÖ RLM OMYA Villach AUT / Kärnten  
. Jopp Katja MTB Team Hohenems AUT / Vorarlberg  
. Klug Filomena Union Mountainbike Club Koppl AUT / Salzburg  
. Ladstätter Sophia Giant stattegg AUT / Steiermark  
. Sadnik Theresa RC ARBÖ Griffen AUT / Kärnten  
. Schlichtner Antonia BIKECLUB STATTEGG AUT / Steiermark  
. Schlichtner Magdalena BIKECLUB STATTEGG AUT / Steiermark  
. Sinner Anna Sunshine Racers Nals ITA  
. Sommer Nicole Vitalmonitor ARBÖ Racing Team AUT / Oberösterreich  
. Weigelt Paulina TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl, Abt. MTB/Ski GER  
. Weingand Josefine TSV Oberammergau GER  
U13 m       29
. Acker Louis PCS Cannondale AUT / Vorarlberg  
. Brunner Marco MTB Team Hohenems AUT / Vorarlberg  
. Dobnig Nico ARBÖ ASKÖ RLM OMYA Villach AUT / Kärnten  
. Friedl Anatol Giant Stattegg Federleicht AUT / Steiermark  
. Galvan Aaron Dynamic Bike Clup Eppan ITA  
. Geiger Valentin RV Dornbirn AUT / Vorarlberg  
. Goritschnig David Im.Puls Sport Klagenfurt AUT / Kärnten  
. Hauser Lenz Giant stattegg AUT / Steiermark  
. Heule-Lampert Maximillian MTB Team Hohenems AUT / Vorarlberg  
. Hinteregger Nico ÖAMTC RV DJs Bikeshop Simplon Hard AUT / Vorarlberg  
. Högger Leon MTB Team Hohenems AUT / Vorarlberg  
. Horvath Lars SC Partenkirchen GER  
. Kofler Laurin MTB Team Hohenems AUT / Vorarlberg  
. Kosch Johannes LYSIVIR Racing Team Oberösterreich AUT / Oberösterreich  
. Kraus Lucas URC Bikerei AUT / Wien  
. Lisch Christopher MTB Team Hohenems AUT / Vorarlberg  
. Maaß Philipp RSV Weer-Kolsass AUT / Tirol  
. Mähr Nico PCS Cannondale AUT / Vorarlberg  
. Moosbrugger Leon MTB Team Hohenems AUT / Vorarlberg  
. Muther Luis MTB Team Hohenems AUT / Vorarlberg  
. Penz Matteo RSV Weer-Kolsass AUT / Tirol  
. Pletzer Benjamin Im.puls Sport AUT / Kärnten  
. Rauschal Severin RC ARBÖ ASKÖ Naturfreunde Auto Eder Walding AUT / Oberösterreich  
. Sadnik Johannes RC ARBÖ Griffen AUT / Kärnten  
. Schwendinger Tim RV Dornbirn AUT / Vorarlberg  
. Spiss Daniel Racing Team Haiming AUT / Tirol  
. Spitz Matti RSV Weer-Kolsass AUT / Tirol  
. Vogl Oliver MTB Klub Koppl AUT / Salzburg  
. Wegscheider Nico Racing Team Haiming AUT / Tirol  
U15 w       18
. Acker Filippa MTB Team Hohenems AUT / Vorarlberg  
. Choma Laura CHOMA TEAM TSR POL  
. Embacher Katrin Bike Team Kirchberg AUT / Tirol  
. Feurstein Lisa RV Dornbirn / Bikeworks AUT / Vorarlberg  
. Hahn Carla TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl federleicht racing GER  
. Hämmerle Ramona RV- Dornbirn AUT / Vorarlberg  
. Hinder Angelina RV Dornbirn/Sport Gotthard AUT / Vorarlberg  
. Jacob Klara Altis the bike team AUT / Kärnten  
. Jopp Valentina MTB Team Hohenems AUT / Vorarlberg  
. Kräutler Eileen MTB Team Hohenems AUT / Vorarlberg  
. Krebs Sarah ARBÖ ASKÖ RLM OMYA Villach AUT / Kärnten  
. Ladstätter Lena Giant stattegg AUT / Steiermark  
. Lussnig Leonie MTB Team Hohenems AUT / Vorarlberg  
. Martini Johanna ARBÖ ASKÖ RLM OMYA Villach AUT / Kärnten  
. Posch Alex Mia TSV Bike Total Hartberg AUT / Steiermark  
. Reinbacher Helene Autohome Racing Team AUT / Steiermark  
. Sumper Nicole Sport am Wörthersee AUT / Kärnten  
. Wurm Eva-Maria RV-DJ‘s Bikeshop Simplon Hard AUT / Vorarlberg  
U15 m       26
. Augustin Patrick MTB Team Hohenems AUT / Vorarlberg  
. Buchbauer Julian Altis the bike team AUT / Kärnten  
. Drexel Johannes Union RV Dornbirn AUT / Vorarlberg  
. Ertl Alex TSV Bike Total Hartberg AUT / Steiermark  
. Frey Valentin Altis the bike team AUT / Kärnten  
. Gabl Samuel Racing Team Haiming AUT / Tirol  
. Goritschnig Marco Im.Puls Sport Klagenfurt AUT / Kärnten  
. Hammerle Alexander RSC Raika Krug Mieming AUT / Tirol  
. Hödlmoser Dominik Union MTB Club Koppl AUT / Salzburg  
. Holzer Christoph TSV -Bike-Total- Hartberg AUT / Oberösterreich  
. Illmer Matthias ASV Ötzi Bike Team Radsport ITA  
. Klien Florian URC Bikerei AUT / Niederösterreich  
. Kolle Nikolas Giant stattegg AUT / Steiermark  
. Kosch Matthias LYSIVIR Racing Team Oberösterreich AUT / Oberösterreich  
. Krüger Benjamin TSV Niederstaufen/Stevens Schubert Racing Team GER  
. Kummerer Kilian ARBÖ ASKÖ RLM OMYA Villach AUT / Kärnten  
. Lechner Christian Radunion St. Johann AUT / Salzburg  
. Linder Simon MTB Team Hohenems AUT / Vorarlberg  
. Lőrincz Benedek Dronepilot Racing Team HUN  
. Moosbrugger Nils MTB Team Hohenems AUT / Vorarlberg  
. Pasteiner Lenz WSV Payerbach AUT / Niederösterreich  
. Piringer Lukas RV Dj´s Bikeshop Simplon Hard AUT / Vorarlberg  
. Sachse Simeon Altis the bike team GER  
. Steinwender David Altis the bike Team ASVÖ Öamtc AUT / Kärnten  
. Stigger Lars URC Ötztal AUT / Tirol  
. Wallnöfer Ivan ASV Ötzi Bike Team Radsport ITA  
U17 w       16
. Gratzer Viktoria Racing Team Haiming AUT / Tirol  
. Gruber Valentina Bikeclub GIANT Stattegg AUT / Steiermark  
. Holland Cornelia Naturfreunde Wilhelmsburg AUT / Niederösterreich  
. Höller Lena TSV Bike Total Hartberg AUT / Steiermark  
. Klien Fiona URC Bikerei AUT / Niederösterreich  
. Knobel Linda MTB Team Hohenems AUT / Vorarlberg  
. Krenn Katja Friesis Bikery Junior Racing Team AUT / Steiermark  
. Lackner Annabell --- AUT / Kärnten  
. Lampert Ronja RV Dornbirn AUT / Vorarlberg  
. Mitterwallner Mona Racing Team Haiming AUT / Tirol  
. Panyawan Tida PCS Cannondale THA  
. Riem Lea RV Dj´s Bikeshop Simplon Hard AUT / Vorarlberg  
. Sadnik Katharina RC ARBÖ Griffen AUT / Kärnten  
. Sommer Clara Vitalmonitor ARBÖ Racing Team AUT / Oberösterreich  
. Sumper Laura Sport am Wörthersee AUT / Kärnten  
. Venier Eva-Maria URC Ötztal AUT / Tirol  
U17 m       35
. Attwenger Moritz LYSIVIR Racing Team Oberösterreich AUT / Oberösterreich  
. Berger David Öamtc Power Bike Team Windhaag AUT / Oberösterreich  
. Churfürst Daniel UNION RC Bikerei AUT / Niederösterreich  
. Ertl Marco TSV Bike Total Hartberg AUT / Steiermark  
. Feiel Markus Friesis Bikery AUT / Steiermark  
. Feurstein Kilian RV Dornbirn / Bikeworks AUT / Vorarlberg  
. Gaßner Dominik Bike Team Kaiser AUT / Oberösterreich  
. Gratzer Andreas Racing Team Haiming AUT / Tirol  
. Hämmerle Sven RV- Dornbirn AUT / Vorarlberg  
. Hatz Lukas Friesis Bikery JR Team AUT / Steiermark  
. Hauser Theo Giant stattegg AUT / Steiermark  
. Hinder Julian RV Dornbirn/Sport Gotthard AUT / Vorarlberg  
. Hoendervanger Ryan Racing Team Haiming AUT / Tirol  
. Holzer Manuel TSV -Bike-Total- Hartberg AUT / Oberösterreich  
. Illek Tobias Lietz Sport AUT / Niederösterreich  
. Katzlinger Lorenz Öamtc Power Bike Team Windhaag AUT / Oberösterreich  
. Kovar Stefan Wiener Sport-Club AUT / Wien  
. Kreiner Jonas TSV Bike Total Hartberg AUT / Steiermark  
. Lepka Filip Sportunion Hinterbrühl/ Eleven MERCEDES Mitas AUT / Wien  
. Lőrincz Bendegúz Dronepilot Racing Team HUN  
. Maaß Pascal RSV Weer-Kolsass AUT / Tirol  
. Mayer Florian MTB Club Koppl AUT / Salzburg  
. Mayer Lukas Bike Team Kaiser AUT / Oberösterreich  
. Nakthongkam Pholachat PCS Cannondale THA  
. Oberhammer Tobias KSV - For Fun Cycling Team ITA  
. Posch Erik TSV Bike Total Hartberg AUT / Steiermark  
. Reinbacher Valentin Autohome Racing Team AUT / Steiermark  
. Scherrer Julius Bikeworks Race Team AUT / Vorarlberg  
. Schrettl Marco Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol AUT / Tirol  
. Szabo Levente ASKÖ ARBÖ RC Feld am See AUT / Kärnten  
. Trattnig Jonas SC-Mirnock AUT / Kärnten  
. Veljovic Luca RV DJ's Bikeshop SIMPLON Hard AUT / Vorarlberg  
. Wallnöfer Max ASV Ötzi Bike Team Radsport ITA  
. Wegerer Jonas Öamtc Power Bike Team Windhaag AUT / Oberösterreich  
. Werani Luca ARBÖ ASKÖ Nf Auto Eder Walding AUT / Oberösterreich  
Junioren w       10
. Buzsaki Virag Pavé Cycling Academy HUN  
. Fend Leoni Bike Junior Team powered by Bulls / RC72 Peiting GER  
. Fromberger Marion RSV Bad Griesbach/ Run+Race MTB Team GER  
. Grod Nadia Möbel Märki MTB Pro Team SUI  
. Harangozo Desere RV Dornbirn AUT / Vorarlberg  
. Hatz Anna Frieses Bikery JR Team AUT / Steiermark  
. Peltier Ilona TREK Giromagny FRA  
. Stigger Laura URC Ötztal AUT / Tirol  
. Wagner Anna Lena Giant stattegg AUT / Steiermark  
. Wiedmann Tamara Racing Team Haiming AUT / Tirol  
Junioren m       19
. Andrea Colombo Velo Club Monte TAMARO ITA  
. Bair Mario Racing Team Haiming AUT / Tirol  
. Brunner Dominik Giant stattegg AUT / Steiermark  
. Eichmair Daniel RC CFK AUT / Oberösterreich  
. Figoutz Matthias Giant stattegg AUT / Steiermark  
. Holland Michael Naturfreunde Wilhelmsburg AUT / Niederösterreich  
. Illek Benjamin Lietz Sport AUT / Niederösterreich  
. Jauernegger Paul Sport am Wörthersee AUT / Kärnten  
. Katzman Omer city cycling club ISR  
. Krüger Maximilian TSV Niederstaufen/Stevens Schubert Racing Team GER  
. Lässer Franz-Josef Giant stattegg AUT / Steiermark  
. Latus Paul RV Gomaringen / HAICO Racingteam GER  
. Mantinger Peter Profi Bike Team ITA  
. Mock Jonas RC 72 Peiting GER  
. Pavan Marco rostese rodman asd ITA  
. Pohl Ronald Racing Team Haiming AUT / Tirol  
. Rabensteiner Alex Cannondale RH-Racing ITA  
. Weber Bernard URC Wals - Siezenheim AUT / Salzburg  
. Zangerle Emanuel Racing Team Haiming AUT / Tirol  
U23 m       35
. Axel Roudil Cortinat TEAM BULLS FRANCE FRA  
. Blattner Luis STEVENS MTB Racing/KSV Bavaria Waldaschaff GER  
. Brandl Maximilian LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM GER  
. Bregenzer Alex Stevens MTB Racing Team GER  
. Bscherer Moritz KTM Pro Team AUT / Steiermark  
. Clément Berthet Team Vtt Conliege Jura Bassin de Lons Le Saunier FRA  
. Cullell Estape Jofre megamo factory team ESP  
. Dorn Vinzent LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM GER  
. Eise Tobias TGV-Schotten/Team HWG Gedern GER  
. Embacher Armin Bike Team Kirchberg AUT / Tirol  
. Fischer Remo Team Pedale SIMPLON SUI  
. Gabriel Jorin jb BRUNEX Felt Factory Team SUI  
. Gamperl Dominik Picher Racing Team AUT / Niederösterreich  
. Girke Luca TSVDettingen/Erms Freiburger Pilsner Merida Team GER  
. Hamm Florian RSV Garching GER  
. Ilg Pius Team iQ-sports.eu / RV Dornbirn AUT / Vorarlberg  
. Lauener Ramon fehr-velos.ch SUI  
. Leshem Guy Israel cycling academy ISR  
. List David LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM GER  
. Neilo Perrin Ganier Absolut Absalon FRA  
. Nordemann David CST Sandd American Eagle MTB Racing Team NED  
. Oscar Vairetti Velo Club Monte TAMARO ITA  
. Peterstorfer Tobias URC Wals-Siezenheim AUT / Salzburg  
. Pöchacker Julian Lietz Sport AUT / Niederösterreich  
. Schneller Simon Team Bulls GER  
. Schwarzbauer Luca LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM GER  
. Serres Lorenzo PIVOT - EC ANDUZE FRA  
. Serrieres Lucas Team matériel-Velo.com FRA  
. Sigel Pirmin TSV Dettingen/ Bike Junior Team powered by Bulls GER  
. South Casey jb BRUNEX Felt Factory Team SUI  
. Vanden Haesevelde Rob Indivudual BEL  
. Vanpol Nick Scott mtb coach team BEL  
. Wörner Yannic SC Hausach/LinkRadQuadrat GER  
. Zinglé Axel MATERIELVELO.COM FRA  
. Zurnieden Jannick LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM GER  
Elite/U23 w       27
. Belomoina Yana CST Sandd American Eagle MTB Racing Team CST  
. Berta Martina KMC-EKOI-SR SUNTOUR ITA  
. Boudot-Morel Estelle VTT Conliège FRA  
. Clauzel Hélene KMC-EKOI-SR SUNTOUR FRA  
. Druml Corina ASVÖ Öamtc SC Hermagor AUT / Kärnten  
. Forchini Ramona jb BRUNEX Felt Factory Team SUI  
. Gantenbein Corina Möbel Märki MTB Pro Team SUI  
. Geiger Felicitas RV Wombach / M-Wave Pro Team GER  
. Heigl Nadja SU Bikestore.cc Team AUT / Niederösterreich  
. Kalentyeva Irina Möbel Märki MTB Pro Team RUS  
. Koller Nicole Möbel Märki MTB Pro Team SUI  
. Krähemann Lara jb BRUNEX Felt Factory Team SUI  
. Küderle Nina crossladen.cyclingteam mtb GER  
. Lechner Eva Clif Pro Team ITA  
. Mai Clarissa SC Hausach / Link Rad Quadrat GER  
. Mitterbauer Lisa FOUR ES Racing Team AUT / Salzburg  
. Osl Elisabeth jb BRUNEX Felt Factory Team AUT  
. Schrievers Lia German-Technology-Racing GER  
. Spielmann Anna Racing Team Haiming AUT / Tirol  
. Stirnemann Kathrin Thömus RN Racing Team SUI  
. Sveum Elisabeth Trek Topro NOR  
. Tauber Anne CST Sandd American Eagle MTB Racing Team NED  
. Teocchi Chiara Bianchi Countervail ITA  
. Valentin Constance Matériel-Vélo.com FRA  
. van den Boogert Britt 4bikes-foudegand mtb team BEL  
. Weinberg Gali city cycling club ISR  
. Wimmer Manon TREK Giromagny FRA  
Elite m       30
. Absalon Julien Absolut Absalon FRA  
. Beemer Frank Habitat mountainbike team NED  
. Blums Martins CST Sandd American Eagle MTB Racing Team LAT  
. Colledani Nadir Bianchi Countervail ITA  
. Costa Fabian Bike Team Kaiser AUT / Tirol  
. Egger Georg LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM GER  
. Federspiel Daniel UNION Raiff. Radteam Tirol AUT / Tirol  
. Foidl Max jb BRUNEX Felt Factory Team AUT  
. Fontana Marco Aurelio Bianchi Countervail ITA  
. Fumic Manuel Cannondale Factory Racing XC GER  
. Gaze Samuel Specialized Racing NZL  
. Griot Thomas materiel-velo.com FRA  
. Guerrini Marcel Focus XC Team SUI  
. Hartmann Jakob German Technology Racing GER  
. Holz Maximilian German-Technology-Racing GER  
. Loret Maxime scott creuse oxygene gueret FRA  
. Markt Karl Möbel Märki MTB Pro Team AUT  
. Marotte Maxime Cannondale Factory Racing XC FRA  
. Mihalkovits Lukas ASKÖ MK Factory Racing AUT / Niederösterreich  
. Panhuyzen Kevin Habitat mountainbike team BEL  
. Pfäffle Christian Stevens MTB Racing Team GER  
. Raggl Gregor Möbel Märki MTB Pro Team AUT  
. Schulte Lünzum Markus Focus XC Team SUI  
. Sessler Guy BIKE WAY RACING TEAM-BWR ISR  
. Sintsov Anton Salcano Sakarya BB Pro Team RUS  
. Spescha Ursin Bike Team Solothurn SUI  
. Stünzi Michael Team Texpa Simplon SUI  
. Tempier Stephane Bianchi Countervail FRA  
. Vogl Florian Focus XC Team SUI  
. Wetzelberger Philipp Friesi's Bikery RC Friedberg-Pinggau AUT / Steiermark  
Sportkl. w       1
. Narongchai Pannipa PCS Cannondale THA  
Sportkl. m       18
. Ellinger Hubert Team pb-shop.at AUT / Tirol  
. Ensmann Patrick Kürn-Berg-Radler AUT / Niederösterreich  
. Hatz Walter Friesis Bikery AUT / Steiermark  
. Hinder Pascal RV Dornbirn/Sport Gotthard AUT / Vorarlberg  
. Hofer Alexander www.mountain-maniacs.at AUT / Tirol  
. Kautter Nicolas Racing Team Haiming GER  
. Kleeberg Jan Zweirad Weser GER  
. Köll Daniel URC Ötztal AUT / Oberösterreich  
. Krenn Gerhard ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl AUT / Oberösterreich  
. Kurz Markus MTB RheinBerg e.V. GER  
. Maaß Heiko RSV Weer-Kolsass GER  
. Neiteler Robert reletien trebor AUT / Tirol  
. Schacherlehner Simon SV Kürnberg AUT / Niederösterreich  
. Siegl Sergej ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl AUT / Oberösterreich  
. Thöni Frederick deniflcicling.com AUT / Tirol  
. Wasner Andreas ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl AUT / Oberösterreich  
. Wegscheider Harald Racing Team Haiming AUT / Tirol  
. Weissenbacher Manuel ACTIVE-HEALTH-COACHING.AT AUT / Salzburg  
Master m       4
. Gierlich Peter MTB-Club München GER  
. Heigl Leopold SU Bikestore.cc Team AUT / Niederösterreich  
. Krüger Ingo TSV Niederstaufen/Stevens Schubert Racing Team GER  
. Marcell Grüner URC Ötztal AUT / Tirol